College Class of 2004 (333)

Name Location Year
C. Atkins VA C2004
J. Yoder VA C2004
M. Stutzman Yoder WA C2004
H. Wenger VA C2004
K. Noll VA C2004
S. Welty PA C2004
H. Byler VA C2004
B. Gerber VA C2004
B. Hiles VA C2004
J. Showalter VA C2004
T. Jaquet OH C2004
K. Miller OH C2004
J. Buckwalter AK C2004
J. Taylor OH C2004
J. Brown VA C2004
T. Geiser IL C2004
B. Rosenberger VA C2004
S. Bauman PA C2004
A. Hurst VA C2004
E. Kennel PA C2004
E. Buckwalter NE C2004
M. Musselman WY C2004
J. Raybould PA C2004
J. Hill VA C2004
L. Hawkins Shank VA C2004
A. Kaufman VA C2004
J. Ukwa VA C2004
J. Kent VA C2004
A. Loukianova C2004
P. Ashton WV C2004
K. Harner VA C2004
R. Hoffer PA C2004
M. Lewellen VA C2004
D. Landes C2004
N. Maslauskas WV C2004
G. VanBenschoten NC C2004
J. Newman VA C2004
N. Franklin VA C2004
J. Friesen VA C2004
L. Branner VA C2004
B. Brannaka PA C2004
J. Gundy OH C2004
L. Patterson VA C2004
V. Erb IA C2004
T. Lehman PA C2004
C. Erb PA C2004
K. Funkhouser VA C2004
R. Bull GA C2004
J. Rorke TX C2004
M. Morris VA C2004
M. Histand VA C2004
R. Brubaker VA C2004, G2006
N. Maust HI C2004
M. Terry VA C2004
K. Lanning VA C2004
E. Holsopple VA C2004
L. Frye PA C2004
C. McConnell OH C2004
M. Mease OH C2004
R. Shaia VA C2004
E. Mumaw MD C2004
H. Maslauskas WV C2004
S. Bain VA C2004
A. Swartley VA C2004
D. Walters PA C2004
H. Yoder VA C2004
B. Diener VA C2004
H. Nguyen VA C2004
H. Holliday WV C2004
B. Sutherland VA C2004
A. Ickes VA C2004
L. Bennett VA C2004
R. Glick C2004
F. Buezo-Arevalo IN C2004
B. Quick VA C2004
T. Shoemaker VA C2004
L. Rodeffer VA C2004
L. Anderson VA C2004
K. Rudolph VA C2004
J. Humphrey NY C2004
G. Wood VA C2004
C. Kim C2004
R. Yong AL C2004
D. Litten VA C2004
J. Schell PA C2004
N. Shank PA C2004
D. Diggs VA C2004
M. Tyler TN C2004
J. Freed VA C2004
S. Stoltzfus MD C2004
M. Puffenbarger VA C2004
A. Somma VA C2004
B. Cropsey VA C2004
M. Kirby VA C2004
D. Landis C2004
S. Miller CO C2004
J. Shenk OH C2004
J. Thoman OH C2004
J. Trotter VA C2004
J. Walter PA C2004
Ben Wideman Souderton, PA C2004
J. Byler CO C2004
M. Johnson Swarr PA C2004
E. Thompson MD C2004
C. Miller IA C2004
H. Showalter VA C2004
C. Stitely VA C2004
M. McWhorter VA C2004
K. Uehira C2004
D. Armstrong VA C2004
L. Friesen Hall DC C2004
A. Ressler VA C2004
C. Kopp PA C2004
A. Sachs VA C2004
C. Phillips VA C2004
J. Burke VA C2004
S. Gerber VA C2004, S2009
A. Cordova PA C2004
J. Coldsmith AZ C2004
E. Davis VA C2004
L. Lyle NY C2004
D. Comer VA C2004
D. Steiner OH C2004
R. Averell AK C2004
B. Yousey MA C2004
B. Bergey VT C2004
J. Boer VA C2004
L. Deel VA C2004
M. Coiner VA C2004
M. Schmucker CO C2004
J. Kaufman NE C2004
K. Forry VA C2004
D. Stauffer OR C2004
Tia (Widmer) Johnson Goshen, IN C2004
A. Wieand IN C2004
M. Gingerich PA C2004
E. Gunden VA C2004
M. La Comb TX C2004
C. Knight VA C2004
B. Rodriguez PA C2004
K. Livengood OH C2004
C. Miller VA C2004
K. Short OH C2004
C. Smith VA C2004
H. Zehr UT C2004
R. Easlea PA C2004
E. Phillips VA C2004
K. Beauchesne WV C2004
D. Zook VA C2004
M. Bahn VA C2004
C. Steiner OH C2004
R. Bare VA C2004
E. Knepp VA C2004, G2011
L. Hershberger OH C2004
R. Herr VA C2004
L. Kolb PA C2004
C. Musser GA C2004
E. Wenger PA C2004
M. Swartley VA C2004
J. Yoder MN C2004
M. Steiner VA C2004
M. Webb DC C2004
C. Benner Dixon PA C2004
J. Nafziger OH C2004
Nikki Rutter Wauseon, OH C2004
D. Snook VA C2004
M. Weaver PA C2004
B. Skorobatsch MD C2004
C. Sahd PA C2004
S. Miller IN C2004
D. Stauffer PA C2004
D. LeRoy NC C2004
J. Heatwole VA C2004
G. Grimm PA C2004
L. Ipock VA C2004
K. Souffrant VA C2004, G2012
J. Minnick VA C2004
J. Myers VA C2004
Z. Cofer VA C2004
J. Bailey IA C2004
T. Rice VA C2004, G2007
N. Helmus CO C2004
L. Church PA C2004
G. Stoner PA C2004
G. Garcia C2004
J. Leichty OH C2004
R. Miller IN C2004
K. Vasey PA C2004
J. Mumbauer VA C2004
C. Kauffman VA C2004
R. Yoder OH C2004
R. Kioko VA C2004, G2007
D. Umbel VA C2004, S2009
R. Tyson VA C2004
R. Wilcox VA C2004, G2010
M. Brenneman VA C2004
M. Detwiler PA C2004
T. Miller OH C2004
S. Arcade PA C2004
J. Sauder PA C2004
S. Sohar OH C2004
J. Stutzman MO C2004
G. Hedrick PA C2004
C. Skillman VA C2004
B. Carr PA C2004
M. Hamsher OH C2004
B. Tyson VA C2004
K. Forry VA C2004
A. Gingerich OR C2004
J. Miller MD C2004
B. Gotshall PA C2004
Alethia (Bailey) White Henrico, VA C2004
D. Flanagan PA C2004
T. Landes VA C2004
J. Grimsrud NY C2004
U. Nwankwo MD C2004
W. Taylor PA C2004
W. Miller NC C2004
J. Plank IN C2004
M. Culen PA C2004
S. Zugates PA C2004
E. Kroeker OR C2004
P. Yu C2004
A. Martinez MD C2004
E. Kang MD C2004
A. Nwokeabia VA C2004
K. Orenic GA C2004
B. Rutt PA C2004
L. Nice VA C2004
L. Arbogast C2004
M. Miller VA C2004
S. Fortney VA C2004
R. Wegman VA C2004
B. Kite VA C2004
A. Jackson VA C2004
P. Bennett VA C2004
S. Davis PA C2004
K. Coffman VA C2004
N. Buckwalter PA C2004
P. Messer VA C2004
D. Falkenstein VA C2004
S. Om VA C2004
P. Ainerua MD C2004
B. Bothamley NC C2004
P. Duggins VA C2004
L. Campbell VA C2004
B. Yoder PA C2004
S. Holtzman VA C2004
H. Foltz VA C2004
N. Tincher VA C2004
V. Taylor VA C2004
S. Wu CT C2004
G. Horst Johnson VA C2004, G2009
A. Jenner VA C2004
K. Kariuki VA C2004
M. Shisler IN C2004
K. Thomas VA C2004
K. Sunara FL C2004
A. Hatch VA C2004
A. Shelton VA C2004, G2009
J. Harless VA C2004
K. Adair VA C2004
K. Gandee VT C2004
F. Purdie VA C2004, G2008
A. Woge PA C2004
J. Moore PA C2004
L. Roberson VA C2004
T. Laws VA C2004
C. Yoder VA C2004
L. Ranieri PA C2004
F. Hoover PA C2004
J. Harold VA C2004
C. Jones MO C2004
P. Martin VA C2004
T. Bayissa DC C2004
E. Omari PA C2004
E. Hilliard VA C2004
M. Magana GA C2004
Steve Gibbs C2004 Email Steve Gibbs.
C. Barr VA C2004
J. Graham VA C2004
K. Meyerhoeffer VA C2004
B. Martin PA C2004
K. Shirk PA C2004
M. Strawderman VA C2004
R. Barb PA C2004
D. Gilmer VA C2004
A. Jackson VA C2004
S. Walker PA C2004
L. Duncan VA C2004
L. Hartt VA C2004
M. Eller PA C2004
A. Heatwole VA C2004
S. Bragg VA C2004
L. Yates VA C2004
E. Wetzel OH C2004, S2009
K. Mehne VA C2004
R. Dotson PA C2004
A. Kiser TN C2004
T. McDonald-Brouwer VA C2004
M. Anderson VA C2004
S. Lavendar VA C2004
W. Tackett VA C2004
J. Baber VA C2004
S. Hassan CA C2004
R. Brenneman PA C2004
S. Horst VA C2004
S. Brady VA C2004
A. Patterson OR C2004
W. Wimer VA C2004
L. Bradford GA C2004
K. Murphy MI C2004
E. Meraj OH C2004
H. Thomas MN C2004
J. Stuhlmiller VA C2004
K. Thoman OH C2004
D. Hardy VA C2004
S. Hartley VA C2004
E. Langhans VA C2004
K. Jagiello VA C2004
S. Hussein VA C2004
R. Walker VA C2004
S. Ortner NY C2004
A. Johnson VA C2004
S. Myer IA C2004
A. Gilbert VA C2004
M. Mason VA C2004
L. Zhang UT C2004
B. Klima VA C2004
D. DiGennaro C2004
M. Hill AP C2004
J. Faust VA C2004
Z. Ma VA C2004

Graduate Class of 2004 (19)

Name Location Year
D. Overholt PA C1984, G2004
K. Stoltzfus PA C1983, G2004
G. Maust VA C1973, G2004
H. Shenk VA C1987, G2004
S. King VA C2000, G2004
A. Moyer PA C1992, G2004
L. Nelson VA C2000, G2004
J. Nolt PA C1999, G2004
A. Cubbage VA C1999, G2004
K. Wellings VA C2001, G2004
R. Kauffman OH C2003, G2004
E. Showalter VA C1993, G2004
D. Warren AZ C1994, G2004
P. Reardon VA C1997, G2004
J. Showalter VA C1995, G2004
W. Colindres-Malvaez VA C2000, G2004
E. Richman VA C2001, G2004
A. Puljek-Shank C2000, G2004
J. Landes PA C1973, G2004

Seminary Class of 2004 (6)

Name Location Year
B. Risser VA C1985, S2004
K. Landis NY C1994, S2004
A. White VA C1995, S2004
N. Barker NY C1997, S2004
J. Gochenour VA C1999, S2004
J. Landis AL C1998, S2004
To protect your privacy, by default only the first letter of your first name is shown unless you have updated your privacy preferences.